Total=53
Updated September 2019
LEWIS ALLEN ‘18 - Baldwin Wallace University, Football
ETHAN BANKS '19 - Dartmouth College, Swimming
GEORGE BRINN '19 - Washington and Lee University, Lacrosse
DAVID BUCHINSKY ’17 - Washington University, Tennis
OWEN CERVINO '19 - Rhodes College, Soccer
BEN CHAO '19 - Carleton College, Cross Country and Track
BEN COWAN ’18 - University of Redlands, Golf
JAYDEN CUNNINGHAM ’18 - Youngstown State University, Football
GEORGE CURLEY '19 - Holy Cross, Lacrosse
ANTONIO DARGAJ ’17 - John Carroll University, Football
SAM DARWISH ’16 - Carleton College, Swimming
BEN DAVIS ’17 - DePauw University, Lacrosse
NICK GANNON ’16 - Williams College, Track & Field
PAUL GOTA ’17 - University of Notre Dame, Tennis
OWEN HANNA '19 - North Carolina State, Swimming
WILL HART ’16 - University of Michigan, Football
ZACH HALAWA ’18 - Washington University, Football
CAMRYN HUBBARD ’18 - Amherst College, Football
JOSH HUNTER ’17 - Harvey Mudd College, Golf
CHASE HUNYADI ’16 - Alma College, Lacrosse
JOE KADLIC ’18 - Denison University, Football
JAKE KAPP '19 - University of Richmond, Lacrosse
DREW KRANTZ ’17 - Bucknell University, Tennis
TYLER KRANTZ ’17 - Colgate University, Tennis
CHARLIE KRUS ’17 - College of Wooster, Soccer
CONNER KUCHARSKI ’17 - Williams College, Hockey
GRAHAM LANE ’17 - University of Chicago, Swimming
GABE LASKEY '19 - Abilene Christian University, Track
DAVID MALKIN ’18 - Boston University, Diving
GRIFFIN MEYER '19, Colorado College, Soccer
JOHN MINO ’16 - American University, Soccer
DAVID MOTCH ’16 - Washington University, Swimming
TOMMY NOOK ’17 - Boston University, Lacrosse
JAKE NORDELL '19 - University of Pennsylvania, Rowing
CHARLIE OLSON ’17 - Trinity College, Soccer
ROEE PERRY ’16 - Occidental College, Swimming
CALEB PETERS '19 - Emory University, Swimming
SAM POULOS ’18 - Bates College, Diving
ARJUN RAMACHANDRAN ’17 - Occidental College, Track & Field
BRANDON SCADLOCK ’17 - Union College, Football
JOE SCHMIDT ’17 - Indiana University, Soccer
WILL SHEARON ’17 - University of New England, Soccer
MATT STRACHAN ’18 - DePauw University, Swimming
MAX STEFFEY ’16 - DePauw University, Swimming
CHARLIE STEWART-BATES ’16 - DePauw University, Swimming
QUINN STEPHENSON ’17 - Colgate University, Football
JP TROJAN ’16 - The College of William & Mary, XC & Track
JACK VOUDOURIS '19 - Bowdoin College, Football
STEPHEN WAFALOSKY ’17 - Skidmore College, Lacrosse
JUSTIN WALTON ’17 - Tulane University, Football
HENRY WILHELM ’16 - Middlebury College, Soccer
MICHAEL ZEMANEK '19 - Davidson College, Soccer
CONNOR ZWAGERMAN '19 - Cleveland State University, Lacrosse